BOSCH 0445116059 504341488,injector fuel IVECO, Fiat, is 3.0
BOSCH 0445116059 504341488,injector fuel IVECO, Fiat, is 3.0
BOSCH 0445116059 504341488,injector fuel IVECO, Fiat, is 3.0
BOSCH 0445116059 504341488,injector fuel IVECO, Fiat, is 3.0

Listning ID 113337

Description

Manufacturer:
BOSCH COMMON RAIL
Germany
the piezo.
EAN: 4047024874657

OE number:
BOSCH 0445116059
BOSCH 0445116019
BOSCH 0986435395
IVECO 5801540211
IVECO 504341488
IVECO 504385557

Application:
without seal ring

Fiat [Fiat]
C DUCATO flatbed / chassis (250)
DUCATO bus (250)
DUCATO box (250)
Iveco [Iveco]
DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis
DAILY IV truck
DAILY IV van / station wagon
DAILY V c flatbed / chassis
DAILY V truck
DAILY V van / wagon

Fiat Ducato
FIAT 3.0 JTD 11/20
C DUCATO flatbed / chassis (250) 3.0 D Multijet 177 K. S. Diesel 2011.06-Produced engine Code: F1CE3481E
Iveco Daily
IVECO 3.0 35/40/50/55/65/70 c 2010.
DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C15, 35C15D, 35S15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 60C15, 70C15 146 K. S. Diesel engine Code: F1CE3481L
DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C15, 35C15D, 35S15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 60C15, 70C15 146 K. S. Diesel engine Code: F1CE3481J

C FIAT DUCATO flatbed / chassis (250) 150 Multijet 3,0 D 2999 146 Diesel 2010
C FIAT DUCATO flatbed / chassis (250) 160 Multijet 2999 3.0 D 158 Diesel 2006
C FIAT DUCATO flatbed / chassis (250) 160 Multijet 2999 3.0 D 156 Diesel 2006
C FIAT DUCATO flatbed / chassis (250) 3.0 D Multijet 2999 177 Diesel 2011
FIAT DUCATO bus (250) 150 Multijet 3,0 D 2999 146 Diesel 2010
FIAT DUCATO bus (250) 160 Multijet 2999 3.0 D 158 Diesel 2006
FIAT DUCATO bus (250) 3.0 D Multijet 2999 177 Diesel 2011
FIAT DUCATO bus (250) 3.0 Multijet Diesel 2998 156 2006-2012
FIAT DUCATO box (250) 150 Multijet 3,0 D 2999 146 Diesel 2010
FIAT DUCATO box (250) 160 Multijet 2999 3.0 D 158 Diesel 2006
FIAT DUCATO box (250) 160 Multijet 2999 3.0 D 156 Diesel 2006
FIAT DUCATO box (250) 3.0 D Multijet 2999 177 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 35C14, 35C14 / P, 35S14, 35S14 / P, 35S14 D, 35S14 D / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 35C17, 35C17 / P, 35S17, 35S17 / P, 35S17 D 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 35S17 W, 35S17 WD 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 40C14, 40C14 / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 40C17, 40C17 / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 45C14, 45C14 / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 50C14 G, 50C14 G / P, 50C14 GD, 50C14 GD / P 136 2998 Petrol 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 50C14, 50C14 / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 50C17, 50C17 / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 60C14, 60C14 / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 65C14, 65C14 / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 65C17, 65C17 / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 70C14, 70C14 / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV c flatbed / chassis 70C17, 70C17 / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 35C14 K, 35C14 DK, 35S14 K, 35S14 DK 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck K 35C17, 35C17 DK K 35S17, 35S17 DK 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 40C14 K, 40C14 DK 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 40C17 K, DK 40C17 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV 50C14 tipper K, DK 50C14 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 50C17 K, 50C17 DK 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 60C14 K, DK 60C14 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 65C14 K, DK 65C14 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 65C17 K, 65C17 DK, 65C17KK 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 70C14 K, 70C14 DK 70C14 KK 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV truck 70C17 K, 70C17 DK, 70C17 KK 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / estate 35C14 V, 35C14 V / P, 35S14 V, 35S14 V / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / estate 35C17 V, 35C17 V / P, 35S17 V, 35S17 V / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / estate 40C14 V, 40C14 V / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / station wagon 40C17 V, 40C17 V / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / estate 50C14 GV, 50C14 GV / P 136 2998 Petrol 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / estate 50C14 V, 50C14 V / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / estate 50C17 V, 50C17 V / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / station wagon 65C14 V, 65C14 V / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / estate 65C17 V, 65C17 V / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / station wagon 70C14 V, 70C14 V / P 2998 140 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY IV van / station wagon 70C17V, 70C17 V / P 2998 170 Diesel 2007
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 26L11, 26L11D, 35C11D, 35S11, 40C11 2287 106 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 29L13, 29L13D, 35C13D, 40C13 2287 126 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C15, 35C15D, 35S15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 60C15, 70C15 2998 146 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C15, 35C15D, 35S15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 60C15, 70C15 2998 146 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C17, 35C17D, 35S17, 40C17, 45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 70C17 170 2998 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C17, 35C17D, 35S17, 40C17, 45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 70C17 170 2998 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C21, 35S21, 40C21, 45C21, 50C21, 60C21, 70C21 2998 205 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V c flatbed / chassis 35C21, 35S21, 40C21, 45C21, 50C21, 60C21, 70C21 2998 205 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V truck 35C11K, 35S11DKP 2287 106 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V truck 35C13K, 35C13DKP 2287 126 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V truck 35C15K, 35S15DKP, 50C15K, 60C15K, 65C15DK, 70C15K 2998 146 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V truck 35C15K, 35S15DKP, 50C15K, 60C15K, 65C15DK, 70C15K 2998 146 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V truck 35C17K, 35S17DKP, 50C17K, 65C17DK 70C17K 2998 170 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V truck 35S21DKP 2998 205 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V van / wagon 29L11 V, 35C11 V, 35S11 V, 40C11 V 2287 106 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V van / wagon 29L13 V, 35C13 V, 35S13 V, 40C13 V, V 40S13 2287 126 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V van / wagon 29L15 V, V 35C15L, 40C15L V, V 50C15L 2287 146 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V wagon / estate 35C15 V, 40C15 V 2998 146 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V wagon / estate 35C17 V, 35S17 V, V 40C17, 45C17 V, 50C17 V, 60C17 V, 2998 170 Diesel 2011
IVECO DAILY V van / wagon 35C21 V, 35S21 V, V 40C21, 45C21 V, V 50C21 2998 204 Diesel 2011,
Warranty and delivery courier services.

Additional information
For all questions regarding this announcement, please call
Reviews

Customer reviews for this ad are not available.

We will be very grateful if you leave first.

Post a review

Write to author

Some authors prefer to communicate via email.

You can write to them here. Write to author
Related ads

© 2001-2021 Board auto, moto & parts of Vladimir-Volynsky and of Volyn region | Free Classified Ads in Vladimir-Volynsky in 24 regions of Ukraine and Crimea. All rights reserved.

Using this website, including the supply of ad means you accept user agreement .

This bulletin board has been working for 15 years on the equipment ordered on the Servers in Ukraine website.

Board auto, moto & parts of Vladimir-Volynsky and of Volyn region | Free Classified Ads in Vladimir-Volynsky