BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0
BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0
BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0
BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0
BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0
BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0
BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0
BOSCH 0445115007 8200340068,injector Renault Opel PSA Nissan2.0

Listning ID 58913

Description

Manufacturer:

COMMON RAIL BOSCH

Germany

piezoelectric

OE number:

BOSCH 0445115007

Other rooms:

BOSCH 0 445 115 007

BOSCH 0 986 435 350

Opel 93161695

Renault 7701476567

Renault 7701477158

Renault 8200340068

Renault 8200409398

Renault 8200505056

Renault 8200804536

Application:

Opel Vivaro 2.0 CDTI 66/84 kW. with 08/2006 G. V.

Renault Espace IV 2.0 DCI 110/127 kW. on 05/2005, G. V.

Renault Espace IV 2.0 DCI 96 kW. from 01/2006 G. V.

Renault Koleos 2.0 DCI 110 kW. from 09/2008 G. V.

Renault Koleos 2.0 DCI 4X4 110/127 kW. from 09/2008 G. V.

Renault Laguna II 2.0 DCI Grandtour DCI 110 kW. from 09/2004 - 09/2007 G. V.

Renault Laguna II 2.0 DCI Grandtour DCI 127 kW. since 02/2006 - 09/2007 G. V.

Renault Laguna III 2.0 DCI Grandtour DCI 131 kW. from 02/2008 G. V.

Renault Laguna III 2.0 DCI Grandtour DCI 96/110/127 kW. from 10/2007 G. V.

Renault Laguna III Coupe 2.0 DCI 110/127/131 kW. from 02/2008 G. V.

Renault Megane II 2.0 DCI 110 kW. from 09/2004 - 10/2009 G. V.

Renault Megane II Cabrio 2.0 DCI 110 kW. from 09/2004 - 03/2010 G. V.

Renault Megane II Grandtour 2.0 DCI 110 kW. from 09/2004 - 05/2009 G. V.

Renault Megane II Hatchback 2.0 DCI 110 kW. from 09/2004 - 10/2008 G. V.

Renault Scenic II 2.0 DCI 110 kW. from 09/2004 - 04/2009 G. V.

Renault Traffic 2.0 DCI 66/85 kW. from 01/2006 G. V.

Renault Vel Satis 2.0 DCI 110 kW. from 08/2005 - 12/2009 G. V.

Renault Vel Satis 2.0 DCI 127 kW. from 01/2006 - 12/2009 G. V.

Vauxhall Vivaro 2.0 CDTI 66/84 kW. with 08/2006 G. V.

Opel:

C Vivaro flatbed / chassis (e7): 2.0 l (1995 CC 90 K with..) - Starting with g no .: 08/2006; engine code: 780; or; engine code: 782; engine code: 784.

2.0 l (1995 CC 114 K. s..) - engine Code: 780; or; engine code: 782; engine code: 784.

Vivaro combi (j7): 2.0 l (1995 CC 90 K with..) - engine Code: 780; or; engine code: 782; engine code: 784.

2.0 l (1995 CC 114 K. s..) - engine Code: 780; or; engine code: 782; engine code: 784.

Vivaro van (f7): 2.0 l (1995 CC 90 K with..) - engine Code: 780; or; engine code: 782; engine code: 784.

2.0 l (1995 CC 114 K. s..) - engine Code: 780; or; engine code: 782; engine code: 784.

Renault:

Espace iv (jk0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (jk03, jk04) (1995 CC 173 K. s..).

2.0 dci (jk01, jk02, jk1j, jk1k) (1995 CC 150 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 740; engine code: M9R 750.

2.0 dci (jk02, jk03) (1995 CC 131 K. s..).

Grand scenic ii (jm0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (jm1k) (1995 CC 150 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 700; engine code: M9R 721; to construction year vyp .: 04/2009.

Koleos (hy_): 2.0 dci (hy0k) (1995 CC 150 K. with..).

2.0 dci 4x4 (hy0b) (1995 CC 173 K. s..).

2.0 dci 4x4 (hy0k) (1995 CC 150 K. with..).

Laguna ii (bg0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (bg1t) (1995 CC 150 K. C..) up To the year vyp .: 09/2007.

2.0 dci (bg14, bg1s) (1995 CC 173 K. s..) - Starting with g no .: 02/2006; to construction year vyp .: 09/2007.

Laguna ii grandtour (kg0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (kg1s) (1995 CC 173 K. s..) - Starting with g no .: 02/2006; to construction year vyp .: 09/2007.

2.0 dci (kg1t) (1995 CC 150 K. C..) up To the year vyp .: 09/2007.

Laguna iii (bt0 / 1): 2.0 dci gt (bt1e, bt1n) (1995 CC 178 K. s..).

2.0 dci (bt08, bt0k, bt0j, bt14, bt1a, bt1d) (1995 CC 131 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 802.

2.0 dci (bt01, bt09, bt12, bt1s) (1995 CC 150 K. with..).

2.0 dci (bt0m, bt0n, bt19) (1995 CC 173 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 800; engine code: M9R 809.

Laguna iii grandtour (kt0 / 1): 2.0 dci (kt01, kt08, kt0k, kt0j, kt1a, kt1d) (1995 CC 131 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 802.

2.0 dci (kt01, kt09, kt12, kt1s) (1995 CC 150 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 742; engine code: M9R 802; engine code: M9R 805.

2.0 dci gt (kt11, kt1e, kt1n) (1995 CC 178 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 816.

2.0 dci (kt0m, kt0n, kt19) (1995 CC 173 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 800.

Laguna coupe (dt0 / 1): 2.0 dci (dt1m) (1995 CC 173 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 800.

2.0 dci (dt01, dt09, dt12, dt1d) (1995 CC 150 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 742; engine code: M9R 802; engine code: M9R 805.

2.0 dci gt (dt11, dt1e, dt1n) (1995 CC 178 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 816.

Megane ii (bm0 / 1_, cm0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (1995 CC 173 K. s..) - Starting with g no .: 04/2007; to construction year vyp .: 10/2008.

2.0 dci (bm1k, cm1k) (1995 CC 150 K. C..) up To the year vyp .: 10/2008.

Megane ii coupe-cabriolet (em0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (1995 CC 150 K. C..) up To the year vyp .: 03/2010.

Megane ii sedan (lm0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (1995 CC 150 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 700; to construction year vyp .: 10/2009.

Megane ii estate (km0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (1995 CC 150 K. C..) up To the year vyp .: 05/2009.

Scenic ii (jm0 / 1_): 2.0 dci (jm1k) (1995 CC 150 K. s..) - engine Code: M9R 700; engine code: M9R 721; to construction year vyp .: 04/2009.

C Trafic ii flatbed / chassis (el): 2.0 dci 115 (el0h) (1995 CC 114 K. s..).

2.0 dci 90 (el0h) (1995 CC 90 K with..) - engine Code: M9R 780; engine code: M9R 782.

Trafic ii bus (jl): 2.0 dci 115 (jl0h) (1995 CC 114 K. s..).

2.0 dci 90 (jl0h) (1995 CC 90 K with..) - engine Code: M9R 782.

Trafic ii van (fl): 2.0 dci 115 (fl0h) (1995 CC 114 K. s..).

Warranty and delivery courier services.

Additional information
For all questions regarding this announcement, please call
Reviews

Customer reviews for this ad are not available.

We will be very grateful if you leave first.

Post a review

Write to author

Some authors prefer to communicate via email.

You can write to them here. Write to author
Related ads

© 2001-2021 Board auto, moto & parts of Vladimir-Volynsky and of Volyn region | Free Classified Ads in Vladimir-Volynsky in 24 regions of Ukraine and Crimea. All rights reserved.

Using this website, including the supply of ad means you accept user agreement .

This bulletin board has been working for 15 years on the equipment ordered on the Servers in Ukraine website.

Board auto, moto & parts of Vladimir-Volynsky and of Volyn region | Free Classified Ads in Vladimir-Volynsky